Skip to main content

委員會名單

warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/html/includes/menu.inc on line 745.
   社團聯誼委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 郭榮木
    副主任委員 謝永亮
    副主任委員 洪若峯
    副主任委員 邱垂珍
    委員 呂品儀
    委員 許素幸
    委員 謝淑薇
    委員 鄭雪
    委員 林高宏
    委員 林錦西
    委員 詹焜堯
    委員 陳嬿如
    輔導常務 陳錦煌
    輔導常務 溫國雄
    輔導理事 蔡明輝
    輔導理事 洪若嘉
   資訊管理委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 林志彥
    副主任委員 洪若峯
    委員 林高宏
    委員 施志鴻
    輔導常監 許有杉
   公共衛生服務站
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 邱振源
    副主任委員 白三奇
    委員 洪秋楓
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 陳眉如
    委員 施百彥
    輔導常務 朱金玉
 

 

輔導常務 溫國雄
   社區藥局委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳冠志
    副主任委員 洪秋楓
    副主任委員 許智炫
    委員 洪嘉男
    委員 施志鴻
    委員 簡玉佩
    委員 林志彥
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 王朝陽
    委員 林純鈺
    委員 陳士介
    委員 洪若峯
    委員 洪若豪
    委員 許毅竑
    委員 陳祐維
    委員 邵泓智
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常務 溫國雄
    輔導常監 許有杉
    輔導理事 洪若嘉
   診所藥師委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳富祥
    副主任委員 王昱凱
    副主任委員 王鈞生
    副主任委員 許素幸
    委員 鄭秀麵
    委員 吳宗翰
    委員 朱金海
    委員 李培杰
    委員 邱垂珍
    委員 溫政源
    輔導常務 朱金玉
    輔導理事 孫婕淳
    輔導常監 葉人誠
    輔導監事 游秀庭
   醫院藥局委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳福森
    副主任委員 江宏彬
    委員 林攸美
    委員 于琳琍
    委員 吳大圩
    委員 李主成
    委員 張意宜
    委員 陳靜耀
    委員 葉子慧
    輔導常務 孫淑慧
    輔導常監 葉人誠
   公共關係委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳楷模
    副主任委員 呂品儀
    副主任委員 郭榮木
    委員 陳長青
    委員 林書暐
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
   生技產業發展委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳志堅
    副主任委員  陳銀山 
    副主任委員  洪秋楓 
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 廖峰楠
    委員  林高宏
    委員  蔡政展
    委員  孫婕淳
    委員  鄭凱仁
    委員   洪紹智 
    輔導常務  趙順榮
   女藥師聯誼委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 楊子芳
    副主任委員 謝淑薇
    副主任委員 郭苹蘭
    委員 幸明麗
    委員 王品喬
    委員 陳麗華
    委員 黃淑鈴
    委員 呂竺芳
    委員 吳淑芳
    委員 王芬蘭
    委員 蘇美如
    委員 楊素蕊
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
    輔導常監 陳錦煌
    輔導監事 呂品儀
   法規委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 洪茂雄
    副主任委員 蔡佩珊
    副主任委員 張添宏
    委員 陳鳳美
    委員 陳小蘋
    委員 何淑珍
    委員 張岡鴻
    委員 林美芩
    委員 吳明慧
    委員 郭榮木
    委員 陳文續
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 林麗玲
    委員 朱芸娟
    委員 蔡秋滿
    委員 蕭捷云
    輔導常務 黃雋恩
    輔導常務 陳昭元
   中藥發展委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 杜介星
    副主任委員 林高宏
    副主任委員 鄭凱仁
    副主任委員 林麗香
    委員 邱振源
    委員 林錦西
    委員 陳隨錦
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 洪秋楓
    委員 呂恆慎
    委員 洪裕貴
    委員 周聰郎
    委員 王世文
    委員 王鐘鎰
    委員 孫婕淳
    顧問 柯受祿
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
    輔導常監 葉人誠
   公益事務促進委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳明慧
    副主任委員 黃水濱
    副主任委員 張岡鴻
    副主任委員 洪秋楓
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 楊嘉昌
    委員 詹焜堯
    委員 蔡雅惠
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 鄭敦仁
    顧問 古博仁
    輔導理事 黃育晨
    輔導常務 趙順榮
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常監 陳錦煌
   持續教育委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 王明賢
    副主任委員  
    委員 黎燕縈
    委員 黃如意
    委員 吳安然
    委員 洪偉盛
    委員 廖玲梅
    委員 李偉仁
    委員 吳秋儀
    委員 蘇才婷
    輔導常務 孫淑慧
    輔導常監 許有杉
   區組長團隊
 
    職稱 姓名
    總召集人 洪若嘉
    副總召集人 陳建佑
    副總召集人 洪若峯
    副總召集人 詹明蒼
    副總召集人 簡玉佩
    輔導常監 許有杉
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導理事 鄭凱仁
    輔導理事 簡玉佩
   國際事務促進委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 郭耀文
    副主任委員 陳銀山
    副主任委員 簡修瑜
    副主任委員 王玥玓
    委員 孫婕淳
    輔導理事 鄭凱仁
    輔導常務 陳昭元