Skip to main content

委員會名單

   社團聯誼委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 郭榮木
    副主任委員 謝永亮
    副主任委員 洪若峯
    副主任委員 邱垂珍
    委員 呂品儀
    委員 許素幸
    委員 謝淑薇
    委員 鄭雪
    委員 林高宏
    委員 林錦西
    委員 詹焜堯
    委員 陳嬿如
    輔導常務 陳錦煌
    輔導常務 溫國雄
    輔導理事 蔡明輝
    輔導理事 洪若嘉
   資訊管理委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 林志彥
    副主任委員 洪若峯
    委員 林高宏
    委員 施志鴻
    輔導常監 許有杉
   公共衛生服務站
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 邱振源
    副主任委員 白三奇
    委員 洪秋楓
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 陳眉如
    委員 施百彥
    輔導常務 朱金玉
 

 

輔導常務 溫國雄
   社區藥局委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳冠志
    副主任委員 洪秋楓
    副主任委員 許智炫
    委員 洪嘉男
    委員 施志鴻
    委員 簡玉佩
    委員 林志彥
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 王朝陽
    委員 林純鈺
    委員 陳士介
    委員 洪若峯
    委員 洪若豪
    委員 許毅竑
    委員 陳祐維
    委員 邵泓智
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常務 溫國雄
    輔導常監 許有杉
    輔導理事 洪若嘉
   診所藥師委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳富祥
    副主任委員 王昱凱
    副主任委員 王鈞生
    副主任委員 許素幸
    委員 鄭秀麵
    委員 吳宗翰
    委員 朱金海
    委員 李培杰
    委員 邱垂珍
    委員 溫政源
    輔導常務 朱金玉
    輔導理事 孫婕淳
    輔導常監 葉人誠
    輔導監事 游秀庭
   醫院藥局委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳福森
    副主任委員 江宏彬
    委員 林攸美
    委員 于琳琍
    委員 吳大圩
    委員 李主成
    委員 張意宜
    委員 陳靜耀
    委員 葉子慧
    輔導常務 孫淑慧
    輔導常監 葉人誠
   公共關係委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳楷模
    副主任委員 呂品儀
    副主任委員 郭榮木
    委員 陳長青
    委員 林書暐
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
   生技產業發展委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 陳志堅
    副主任委員  陳銀山 
    副主任委員  洪秋楓 
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 廖峰楠
    委員  林高宏
    委員  蔡政展
    委員  孫婕淳
    委員  鄭凱仁
    委員   洪紹智 
    輔導常務  趙順榮
   女藥師聯誼委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 楊子芳
    副主任委員 謝淑薇
    副主任委員 郭苹蘭
    委員 幸明麗
    委員 王品喬
    委員 陳麗華
    委員 黃淑鈴
    委員 呂竺芳
    委員 吳淑芳
    委員 王芬蘭
    委員 蘇美如
    委員 楊素蕊
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
    輔導常監 陳錦煌
    輔導監事 呂品儀
   法規委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 洪茂雄
    副主任委員 蔡佩珊
    副主任委員 張添宏
    委員 陳鳳美
    委員 陳小蘋
    委員 何淑珍
    委員 張岡鴻
    委員 林美芩
    委員 吳明慧
    委員 郭榮木
    委員 陳文續
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 林麗玲
    委員 朱芸娟
    委員 蔡秋滿
    委員 蕭捷云
    輔導常務 黃雋恩
    輔導常務 陳昭元
   中藥發展委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 杜介星
    副主任委員 林高宏
    副主任委員 鄭凱仁
    副主任委員 林麗香
    委員 邱振源
    委員 林錦西
    委員 陳隨錦
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 洪秋楓
    委員 呂恆慎
    委員 洪裕貴
    委員 周聰郎
    委員 王世文
    委員 王鐘鎰
    委員 孫婕淳
    顧問 柯受祿
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常務 蘇榮智
    輔導常監 葉人誠
   公益事務促進委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 吳明慧
    副主任委員 黃水濱
    副主任委員 張岡鴻
    副主任委員 洪秋楓
    委員 李玉萍
    委員 張玉錦
    委員 楊嘉昌
    委員 詹焜堯
    委員 蔡雅惠
    委員 詹明蒼
    委員 鄭敦仁
    顧問 古博仁
    輔導理事 黃育晨
    輔導常務 趙順榮
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導常監 陳錦煌
   持續教育委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 王明賢
    副主任委員  
    委員 黎燕縈
    委員 黃如意
    委員 吳安然
    委員 洪偉盛
    委員 廖玲梅
    委員 李偉仁
    委員 吳秋儀
    委員 蘇才婷
    輔導常務 孫淑慧
    輔導常監 許有杉
   區組長團隊
 
    職稱 姓名
    總召集人 洪若嘉
    副總召集人 陳建佑
    副總召集人 洪若峯
    副總召集人 詹明蒼
    副總召集人 簡玉佩
    輔導常監 許有杉
    輔導常務 陳雅德
    輔導理事 鄭凱仁
    輔導理事 簡玉佩
   國際事務促進委員會
 
    職稱 姓名
    主任委員 郭耀文
    副主任委員 陳銀山
    副主任委員 簡修瑜
    副主任委員 王玥玓
    委員 孫婕淳
    輔導理事 鄭凱仁
    輔導常務 陳昭元